<
29.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň2950:2263
    2SK Slavia Praha2947:1956
    3FK Jablonec2947:2753
    4AC Sparta Praha2943:2552
    5SK Sigma Olomouc2938:2252
    6FC Slovan Liberec2936:3246
    7Bohemians Praha 19052930:2937
    8FK Teplice2932:3734
    9FK Mladá Boleslav2931:4034
    10FK Dukla Praha2931:5032
    111.FC Slovácko2923:3031
    12FC Vysočina Jihlava2930:4630
    13FC Fastav Zlín2928:4730
    14FC Baník Ostrava2934:4328
    15MFK Karviná2930:4027
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno2920:4124

    Delegace rozhodčích pro 28. kolo

    Podívejte se, kteří rozhodčí budou pískat zápasy 28. kola.

    Delegace rozhodčích pro 28. kolo

    Jihlava - Sparta (pátek, 17:30)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Berka
    První asistent: Kotík
    Druhý asistent: Blažej
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Houdek
    Delegát: Svoboda
    Technický delegát: Trčka

    Baník - Liberec (sobota, 16:15)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Franěk
    První asistent: Arnošt
    Druhý asistent: Pochylý
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Matějček
    Delegát: Holub
    Technický delegát: Andrejs

    Zlín - Olomouc (sobota, 18:00)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Královec
    První asistent: Mokrusch
    Druhý asistent: Vít
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Machálek
    Delegát: Helebrant
    Technický delegát: Tandler

    Plzeň - Slovácko (sobota, 18:30)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Příhoda
    První asistent: Hájek
    Druhý asistent: Flimmel
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Mikyska
    Delegát: Zeman
    Technický delegát: Urbanec

    Bohemians - Ml. Boleslav (neděle, 17:00)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Orel
    První asistent: Myška
    Druhý asistent: Fišer
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ginzel
    Delegát: Hojsík
    Technický delegát: Kolbaba

    Teplice - Brno (neděle, 17:00)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Lerch
    První asistent: Dobrovolný
    Druhý asistent: Poživil
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Severýn
    Delegát: Liba
    Technický delegát: Ubias

    Jablonec - Karviná (neděle, 18:00)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Pechanec
    První asistent: Boček
    Druhý asistent: Hock
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Rejžek
    Delegát: Krondl
    Technický delegát: Rampáček

    Slavia - Plzeň (pondělí, 18:00)
    Hlavní rozhodčí: Ardeleanu
    První asistent: Moláček
    Druhý asistent: Paták J.
    Čtvrtý rozhodčí: Ginzel
    Delegát: Dofek
    Technický delegát: Duda