<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1021:330
    2SK Slavia Praha1015:222
    3SK Sigma Olomouc1118:822
    4AC Sparta Praha1112:718
    5FK Jablonec1117:1117
    6FC Slovan Liberec1014:1017
    7Bohemians Praha 19051111:1016
    8FK Teplice1115:1516
    9FC Fastav Zlín1011:1114
    10FK Dukla Praha1111:1912
    111.FC Slovácko119:109
    12MFK Karviná119:168
    13FC Baník Ostrava1115:238
    14FK Mladá Boleslav109:188
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno108:187
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava1110:247
    Stadion: Energon Arena
    1.FK Příbram

    1.FK Příbram

    Rok založení: 1928
    Energon Arena

    Tým není v aktuálním ročníku ligy.

    • Sezony v lize
      19
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      38%
    • Historická tabulka
      10.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      2

    Trenéři


    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    23Štěpán KacafírekU29.09.1989195 cm90 kg171-00
    1Marek BoháčB31.10.1988193 cm89 kg0-000
    13Aleš HruškaB23.11.1985192 cm88 kg29-330
    22Petr TrappDZ06.12.1985185 cm77 kg180-60
    6Tomáš PilíkOZ20.12.1988183 cm78 kg298-50
    24Josef DivíšekO24.09.1990181 cm74 kg271-70
    20Jaroslav TreglerO01.12.1995181 cm78 kg272-80
    14Zdeněk LinhartU05.03.1994181 cm78 kg91-10
    17Michal PecháčekZ14.04.1996180 cm76 kg100-10
    2Zlatko LiščevičO08.03.1991179 cm71 kg00-00
    5Lukáš LuptákZ28.07.1990179 cm69 kg40-20
    7Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996179 cm71 kg103-20
    19Martin KramešO17.08.1993178 cm71 kg220-40
    16Jiří JanuškaZ11.10.1997178 cm72 kg50-00
    10Jan RezekOZ05.05.1982178 cm75 kg305-50
    12Davor KukecZ16.03.1986177 cm71 kg60-10
    8Josef BazalZ06.11.1993175 cm66 kg110-10
    21Jiří MarešZ16.02.1992175 cm69 kg30-00
    26Ondřej KočíB07.04.1995--1-000
    27Matěj ChalušO02.02.1998--270-70
    14Štěpán HolýO18.08.1996--10-00
    25Martin JiránekO25.05.1979--211-30
    3Roman KvětO17.12.1997--80-40
    23Jan KvídaO17.01.1991--80-30
    4Roman VávraO23.06.1998--00-00
    15Jan MatoušekZ09.05.1998--00-00
    21Pavel PilíkZ13.02.1992--81-00
    32Lukáš RicZ18.07.1998--10-00
    15Karsten AyongU20.01.1998--110-30
    11Denis LaňkaU13.05.1997--70-10
    Statistiky týmu