<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298
    Stadion: Ďolíček
    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Bohemians Praha 1905

    Rok založení: 1905
    Ďolíček
    • Sezony v lize
      15
    • Počet titulů
      0
    • Úspěšnost
      36%
    • Historická tabulka
      15.
    • Prům. umístění
      11.
    • Sestupy
      5

    Trenéři

    Martin Hašek hlavní trenér

    Soupiska

    #HráčPoNárodnostNarozenVýškaVáhaZGVNŽKČK
    19Benjamin TettehU10.07.1997198 cm88 kg70-10
    14Michal ŠmídO20.10.1986188 cm79 kg141-30
    1Viktor BudinskýB09.05.1993186 cm83 kg0-000
    3Petr BuchtaO11.07.1992185 cm78 kg20-00
    2Michal ŠvecZ19.03.1987181 cm68 kg50-00
    18Yani UrdinovO28.03.1991180 cm82 kg00-00
    4Josef JindřišekDZ14.02.1981178 cm80 kg120-20
    16Martin DostálO23.09.1989177 cm73 kg140-30
    5David BartekOZ13.02.1988177 cm70 kg81-20
    8Milan JirásekZ14.05.1992176 cm70 kg71-00
    10Jakub NečasU26.01.1995174 cm63 kg131-20
    30Tomáš FryštákB18.08.1987--14-400
    26Marek KoubaB01.11.1998--0-000
    28Lukáš HůlkaO31.03.1995--130-20
    23Milan KocičO16.02.1990--140-20
    15Daniel KrchO20.03.1992--30-10
    21Martin HašekDZ03.10.1995--132-00
    17Siim LutsZ12.03.1989--60-20
    7Rudolf ReiterZ28.09.1994--132-00
    22Antonín VaníčekZ22.04.1998--92-00
    9Lucas DiasU---00-00
    99Jevgenij KabajevU28.02.1988--114-10
    11Jan KuchtaU08.01.1997--40-10
    9Dias LucasU06.03.1997--00-00
    33Dominik MašekU10.07.1995--131-10
    Statistiky týmu