<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30677342102,1
    2.SK Slavia Praha307105231201,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava OKD30894342001,7
    4.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ306144321001,5
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov308127110011,3
    6.FC Boby Brno307127400001,3
    7.FC Petra Drnovice309108030001,3
    8.FC Svit Zlín309124320001,2
    9.FC Slovan WSK Liberec301285230001,2
    10.SK České Budějovice JČE309118200001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň301187310001,1
    12.SKP Union Cheb3011810100001,0
    13.SKP Fomei Hradec Králové3011124300001,0
    14.FC Bohemians Praha301297200001,0
    15.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3012152100000,7
    16.FK Dukla Praha3012153000000,7