<
14.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30677342102,1
    2.SK Slavia Praha307105231201,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava OKD30894342001,7
    4.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ306144321001,5
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov308127110011,3
    6.FC Boby Brno307127400001,3
    7.FC Petra Drnovice309108030001,3
    8.FC Svit Zlín309124320001,2
    9.FC Slovan WSK Liberec301285230001,2
    10.SK České Budějovice JČE309118200001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň301187310001,1
    12.SKP Union Cheb3011810100001,0
    13.SKP Fomei Hradec Králové3011124300001,0
    14.FC Bohemians Praha301297200001,0
    15.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3012152100000,7
    16.FK Dukla Praha3012153000000,7