<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ151410357+2843
    2.FK Jablonec151311338+2540
    3.SK Slavia Praha1513024110+3139
    4.AC Sparta Praha151131358+2736
    5.FC Slovan Liberec1511132811+1734
    6.FC Petra Drnovice159423716+2131
    7.FC Kaučuk Opava159332512+1330
    8.FC Viktoria Plzeň15933209+1130
    9.FC Baník Ostrava159243119+1229
    10.FK Viktoria Žižkov158432816+1228
    11.FC Boby Brno158432618+828
    12.SK České Budějovice JČE157622315+827
    13.FC Union Cheb155642419+521
    14.FC Svit Zlín1546578-118
    15.SK Hradec Králové155371217-518
    16.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště153571224-1214