<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ151410357+2843
    2.FK Jablonec151311338+2540
    3.SK Slavia Praha1513024110+3139
    4.AC Sparta Praha151131358+2736
    5.FC Slovan Liberec1511132811+1734
    6.FC Petra Drnovice159423716+2131
    7.FC Kaučuk Opava159332512+1330
    8.FC Viktoria Plzeň15933209+1130
    9.FC Baník Ostrava159243119+1229
    10.FK Viktoria Žižkov158432816+1228
    11.FC Boby Brno158432618+828
    12.SK České Budějovice JČE157622315+827
    13.FC Union Cheb155642419+521
    14.FC Svit Zlín1546578-118
    15.SK Hradec Králové155371217-518
    16.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště153571224-1214