<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ151410357+2843
    2.FK Jablonec151311338+2540
    3.SK Slavia Praha1513024110+3139
    4.AC Sparta Praha151131358+2736
    5.FC Slovan Liberec1511132811+1734
    6.FC Petra Drnovice159423716+2131
    7.FC Kaučuk Opava159332512+1330
    8.FC Viktoria Plzeň15933209+1130
    9.FC Baník Ostrava159243119+1229
    10.FK Viktoria Žižkov158432816+1228
    11.FC Boby Brno158432618+828
    12.SK České Budějovice JČE157622315+827
    13.FC Union Cheb155642419+521
    14.FC Svit Zlín1546578-118
    15.SK Hradec Králové155371217-518
    16.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště153571224-1214