<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ151410357+2843
    2.FK Jablonec151311338+2540
    3.SK Slavia Praha1513024110+3139
    4.AC Sparta Praha151131358+2736
    5.FC Slovan Liberec1511132811+1734
    6.FC Petra Drnovice159423716+2131
    7.FC Kaučuk Opava159332512+1330
    8.FC Viktoria Plzeň15933209+1130
    9.FC Baník Ostrava159243119+1229
    10.FK Viktoria Žižkov158432816+1228
    11.FC Boby Brno158432618+828
    12.SK České Budějovice JČE157622315+827
    13.FC Union Cheb155642419+521
    14.FC Svit Zlín1546578-118
    15.SK Hradec Králové155371217-518
    16.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště153571224-1214