<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha302711711012,3
    2.AC Sparta Praha30694641001,9
    3.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ30489810001,8
    4.FC Petra Drnovice30669720001,8
    5.FK Jablonec309104241001,5
    6.FC Kaučuk Opava305156310001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava301095411001,3
    8.FC Boby Brno301087401001,3
    9.FK Viktoria Žižkov308118120001,3
    10.SK České Budějovice JČE301179210001,2
    11.FC Union Cheb3011103510001,2
    12.FC Slovan Liberec3010124220001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň301099200001,1
    14.SK Hradec Králové301379100000,9
    15.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště301695000000,6
    16.FC Svit Zlín301794000000,6