<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha302711711012,3
    2.AC Sparta Praha30694641001,9
    3.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ30489810001,8
    4.FC Petra Drnovice30669720001,8
    5.FK Jablonec309104241001,5
    6.FC Kaučuk Opava305156310001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava301095411001,3
    8.FC Boby Brno301087401001,3
    9.FK Viktoria Žižkov308118120001,3
    10.FC Union Cheb3011103510001,2
    11.SK České Budějovice JČE301179210001,2
    12.FC Slovan Liberec3010124220001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň301099200001,1
    14.SK Hradec Králové301379100000,9
    15.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště301695000000,6
    16.FC Svit Zlín301794000000,6