<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha302711711012,3
    2.AC Sparta Praha30694641001,9
    3.SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ30489810001,8
    4.FC Petra Drnovice30669720001,8
    5.FK Jablonec309104241001,5
    6.FC Baník Ostrava301095411001,3
    7.FC Kaučuk Opava305156310001,3
    8.FC Boby Brno301087401001,3
    9.FK Viktoria Žižkov308118120001,3
    10.SK České Budějovice JČE301179210001,2
    11.FC Union Cheb3011103510001,2
    12.FC Slovan Liberec3010124220001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň301099200001,1
    14.SK Hradec Králové301379100000,9
    15.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště301695000000,6
    16.FC Svit Zlín301794000000,6