<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    2Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    31.FC Slovácko00:00
    4FK Dukla Praha00:00
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    6AC Sparta Praha00:00
    7SFC Opava00:00
    81.FK Příbram00:00
    9SK Slavia Praha00:00
    10MFK Karviná00:00
    11FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    12FK Teplice00:00
    13FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    14FK Jablonec00:00
    15SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    16FK Mladá Boleslav00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha303118313102,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha30497541002,0
    3.FC Petra Drnovice306125132101,8
    4.FC Boby Brno307116411001,5
    5.FK Jablonec307126410001,3
    6.SK České Budějovice JČE30999201001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc3011112411001,2
    8.FC Kaučuk Opava307164210001,1
    9.FC Slovan Liberec3010116210001,1
    10.FC Baník Ostrava3010123500001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115111001,1
    12.FC Karviná3011136000000,8
    13.FC Bohemians Praha3015104010000,7
    14.SK Hradec Králové3013133100000,7
    15.FK Teplice3014132010000,7
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov3015132000000,6