<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4FK Jablonec814:713
    5FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    6AC Sparta Praha76:611
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice710:99
    11FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha303118313102,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha30497541002,0
    3.FC Petra Drnovice306125132101,8
    4.FC Boby Brno307116411001,5
    5.FK Jablonec307126410001,3
    6.SK České Budějovice JČE30999201001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc3011112411001,2
    8.FC Kaučuk Opava307164210001,1
    9.FC Slovan Liberec3010116210001,1
    10.FC Baník Ostrava3010123500001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115111001,1
    12.FC Karviná3011136000000,8
    13.SK Hradec Králové3013133100000,7
    14.FC Bohemians Praha3015104010000,7
    15.FK Teplice3014132010000,7
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov3015132000000,6