<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha303118313102,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha30497541002,0
    3.FC Petra Drnovice306125132101,8
    4.FC Boby Brno307116411001,5
    5.FK Jablonec307126410001,3
    6.SK České Budějovice JČE30999201001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc3011112411001,2
    8.FC Kaučuk Opava307164210001,1
    9.FC Slovan Liberec3010116210001,1
    10.FC Baník Ostrava3010123500001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115111001,1
    12.FC Karviná3011136000000,8
    13.SK Hradec Králové3013133100000,7
    14.FC Bohemians Praha3015104010000,7
    15.FK Teplice3014132010000,7
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov3015132000000,6