<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha303118313102,0
    2.SK Slavia Praha30497541002,0
    3.FC Petra Drnovice306125132101,8
    4.FC Boby Brno307116411001,5
    5.FK Jablonec307126410001,3
    6.SK České Budějovice JČE30999201001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc3011112411001,2
    8.FC Kaučuk Opava307164210001,1
    9.FC Slovan Liberec3010116210001,1
    10.FC Baník Ostrava3010123500001,1
    11.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115111001,1
    12.FC Karviná3011136000000,8
    13.SK Hradec Králové3013133100000,7
    14.FC Bohemians Praha3015104010000,7
    15.FK Teplice3014132010000,7
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov3015132000000,6