<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304114532102,1
    2.FK Teplice30677640001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha304137141001,7
    4.FK Chmel Blšany30786810001,6
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc308710500001,4
    6.SFC Opava308811210001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010710111001,3
    8.FK Jablonec 97307154301001,2
    9.FC Boby Brno3010121520001,2
    10.FC Petra Drnovice309126120001,2
    11.FC Slovan Liberec301197210001,1
    12.SK Hradec Králové301285500001,1
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov309136200001,0
    14.FC Karviná3010128000000,9
    15.FC Dukla Příbram3012106200000,9
    16.FC Viktoria Plzeň3012116100000,9