<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304114532102,1
    2.FK Teplice30677640001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha304137141001,7
    4.FK Chmel Blšany30786810001,6
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc308710500001,4
    6.SFC Opava308811210001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010710111001,3
    8.FK Jablonec 97307154301001,2
    9.FC Boby Brno3010121520001,2
    10.FC Petra Drnovice309126120001,2
    11.SK Hradec Králové301285500001,1
    12.FC Slovan Liberec301197210001,1
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov309136200001,0
    14.FC Karviná3010128000000,9
    15.FC Dukla Příbram3012106200000,9
    16.FC Viktoria Plzeň3012116100000,9