<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Dukla Praha00:00
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4SFC Opava00:00
    51.FK Příbram00:00
    6SK Slavia Praha00:00
    7MFK Karviná00:00
    8FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    9FK Teplice00:00
    10FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    11FK Jablonec00:00
    12SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    13FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    14FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    15Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    161.FC Slovácko00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304114532102,1
    2.FK Teplice30677640001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha304137141001,7
    4.FK Chmel Blšany30786810001,6
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc308710500001,4
    6.SFC Opava308811210001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010710111001,3
    8.FC Boby Brno3010121520001,2
    9.FK Jablonec 97307154301001,2
    10.FC Petra Drnovice309126120001,2
    11.SK Hradec Králové301285500001,1
    12.FC Slovan Liberec301197210001,1
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov309136200001,0
    14.FC Karviná3010128000000,9
    15.FC Dukla Příbram3012106200000,9
    16.FC Viktoria Plzeň3012116100000,9