<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1823:1133
    3FC Slovan Liberec1825:1833
    4SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    5AC Sparta Praha1824:1332
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1821:1924
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno1813:2418
    12MFK Karviná1717:2517
    13FK Mladá Boleslav1819:3117
    141.FC Slovácko1816:2516
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1822:3412

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304114532102,1
    2.FK Teplice30677640001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha304137141001,7
    4.FK Chmel Blšany30786810001,6
    5.SK Sigma Olomouc308710500001,4
    6.SFC Opava308811210001,3
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010710111001,3
    8.FK Jablonec 97307154301001,2
    9.FC Boby Brno3010121520001,2
    10.FC Petra Drnovice309126120001,2
    11.FC Slovan Liberec301197210001,1
    12.SK Hradec Králové301285500001,1
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov309136200001,0
    14.FC Karviná3010128000000,9
    15.FC Dukla Příbram3012106200000,9
    16.FC Viktoria Plzeň3012116100000,9