<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    2FK Teplice00:00
    3FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    6FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    7FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    8Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    91.FC Slovácko00:00
    10FK Dukla Praha00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12AC Sparta Praha00:00
    13SFC Opava00:00
    141.FK Příbram00:00
    15SK Slavia Praha00:00
    16MFK Karviná00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha151410508+4243
    2.SK Slavia Praha151311359+2640
    3.FC Stavo Artikel Brno1510322812+1633
    4.FC Petra Drnovice151032216+1533
    5.FK Teplice158612311+1230
    6.FC Dukla Příbram159332413+1130
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov157712717+1028
    8.FK Chmel Blšany159061618-227
    9.SK České Budějovice158252416+826
    10.FC Slovan Liberec15753125+726
    11.CU Bohemians Praha15744148+625
    12.SFC Opava156632111+1024
    13.FK Jablonec 97156632012+824
    14.FC Baník Ostrava155822820+823
    15.SK Sigma Olomouc154831815+320
    16.SK Hradec Králové153661117-615