<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha151410508+4243
    2.SK Slavia Praha151311359+2640
    3.FC Stavo Artikel Brno1510322812+1633
    4.FC Petra Drnovice151032216+1533
    5.FK Teplice158612311+1230
    6.FC Dukla Příbram159332413+1130
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov157712717+1028
    8.FK Chmel Blšany159061618-227
    9.SK České Budějovice158252416+826
    10.FC Slovan Liberec15753125+726
    11.CU Bohemians Praha15744148+625
    12.SFC Opava156632111+1024
    13.FK Jablonec 97156632012+824
    14.FC Baník Ostrava155822820+823
    15.SK Sigma Olomouc154831815+320
    16.SK Hradec Králové153661117-615