<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FC Slovan Liberec810:814
    6FK Jablonec814:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    111.FC Slovácko87:77
    12MFK Karviná89:137
    13FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha151410508+4243
    2.SK Slavia Praha151311359+2640
    3.FC Stavo Artikel Brno1510322812+1633
    4.FC Petra Drnovice151032216+1533
    5.FK Teplice158612311+1230
    6.FC Dukla Příbram159332413+1130
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov157712717+1028
    8.FK Chmel Blšany159061618-227
    9.SK České Budějovice158252416+826
    10.FC Slovan Liberec15753125+726
    11.CU Bohemians Praha15744148+625
    12.SFC Opava156632111+1024
    13.FK Jablonec 97156632012+824
    14.FC Baník Ostrava155822820+823
    15.SK Sigma Olomouc154831815+320
    16.SK Hradec Králové153661117-615