<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha151410508+4243
    2.SK Slavia Praha151311359+2640
    3.FC Stavo Artikel Brno1510322812+1633
    4.FC Petra Drnovice151032216+1533
    5.FK Teplice158612311+1230
    6.FC Dukla Příbram159332413+1130
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov157712717+1028
    8.FK Chmel Blšany159061618-227
    9.SK České Budějovice158252416+826
    10.FC Slovan Liberec15753125+726
    11.CU Bohemians Praha15744148+625
    12.SFC Opava156632111+1024
    13.FK Jablonec 97156632012+824
    14.FC Baník Ostrava155822820+823
    15.SK Sigma Olomouc154831815+320
    16.SK Hradec Králové153661117-615