<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30168832112,7
    2.SK Slavia Praha304107720001,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava30898400101,4
    4.FK Teplice3071110110001,3
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov301087500001,2
    6.FC Petra Drnovice308118300001,2
    7.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010106310001,2
    8.SK České Budějovice309127101001,1
    9.FC Dukla Příbram308163201001,1
    10.SFC Opava301466310001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc301377210001,0
    12.FK Chmel Blšany308174100000,9
    13.CU Bohemians Praha301577100000,8
    14.FK Jablonec 97301943220000,8
    15.FC Slovan Liberec3014123100000,7
    16.SK Hradec Králové3014115000000,7