<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    2FK Teplice00:00
    3FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    6FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    7FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    8Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    91.FC Slovácko00:00
    10FK Dukla Praha00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12AC Sparta Praha00:00
    13SFC Opava00:00
    141.FK Příbram00:00
    15SK Slavia Praha00:00
    16MFK Karviná00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30168832112,7
    2.SK Slavia Praha304107720001,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava30898400101,4
    4.FK Teplice3071110110001,3
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov301087500001,2
    6.FC Petra Drnovice308118300001,2
    7.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010106310001,2
    8.SK České Budějovice309127101001,1
    9.FC Dukla Příbram308163201001,1
    10.SFC Opava301466310001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc301377210001,0
    12.FK Chmel Blšany308174100000,9
    13.CU Bohemians Praha301577100000,8
    14.FK Jablonec 97301943220000,8
    15.FC Slovan Liberec3014123100000,7
    16.SK Hradec Králové3014115000000,7