<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30168832112,7
    2.SK Slavia Praha304107720001,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava30898400101,4
    4.FK Teplice3071110110001,3
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov301087500001,2
    6.FC Petra Drnovice308118300001,2
    7.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010106310001,2
    8.SK České Budějovice309127101001,1
    9.FC Dukla Příbram308163201001,1
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc301377210001,0
    11.SFC Opava301466310001,0
    12.FK Chmel Blšany308174100000,9
    13.FK Jablonec 97301943220000,8
    14.CU Bohemians Praha301577100000,8
    15.FC Slovan Liberec3014123100000,7
    16.SK Hradec Králové3014115000000,7