<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha30168832112,7
    2.SK Slavia Praha304107720001,8
    3.FC Baník Ostrava30898400101,4
    4.FK Teplice3071110110001,3
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov301087500001,2
    6.FC Petra Drnovice308118300001,2
    7.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010106310001,2
    8.SK České Budějovice309127101001,1
    9.FC Dukla Příbram308163201001,1
    10.SFC Opava301466310001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc301377210001,0
    12.FK Chmel Blšany308174100000,9
    13.CU Bohemians Praha301577100000,8
    14.FK Jablonec 97301943220000,8
    15.FC Slovan Liberec3014123100000,7
    16.SK Hradec Králové3014115000000,7