<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1823:1133
    3FC Slovan Liberec1825:1833
    4SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    5AC Sparta Praha1824:1332
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno1813:2418
    12MFK Karviná1717:2517
    13FK Mladá Boleslav1819:3117
    141.FC Slovácko1816:2516
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha301106643002,4
    2.SK Sigma Olomouc306107520001,6
    3.SK Slavia Praha306109311001,5
    4.FK Viktoria Žižkov305814300001,5
    5.FK Teplice307116321001,5
    6.FC Marila Příbram307134510001,3
    7.FC Slovan Liberec30997410001,3
    8.1. FC Synot308119101001,2
    9.FK Chmel Blšany301365510001,2
    10.FK Drnovice301097400001,2
    11.CU Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    12.SK České Budějovice301295310001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň308164200001,0
    14.FC Baník Ostrava3012106200000,9
    15.FK Jablonec 973010146000000,9
    16.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3012142200000,8