<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Dukla Praha00:00
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4SFC Opava00:00
    51.FK Příbram00:00
    6SK Slavia Praha00:00
    7MFK Karviná00:00
    8FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    9FK Teplice00:00
    10FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    11FK Jablonec00:00
    12SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    13FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    14FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    15Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    161.FC Slovácko00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha301106643002,4
    2.SK Sigma Olomouc306107520001,6
    3.SK Slavia Praha306109311001,5
    4.FK Viktoria Žižkov305814300001,5
    5.FK Teplice307116321001,5
    6.FC Marila Příbram307134510001,3
    7.FC Slovan Liberec30997410001,3
    8.1. FC Synot308119101001,2
    9.FK Chmel Blšany301365510001,2
    10.FK Drnovice301097400001,2
    11.CU Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    12.SK České Budějovice301295310001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň308164200001,0
    14.FC Baník Ostrava3012106200000,9
    15.FK Jablonec 973010146000000,9
    16.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3012142200000,8