<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha301106643002,4
    2.SK Sigma Olomouc306107520001,6
    3.SK Slavia Praha306109311001,5
    4.FK Teplice307116321001,5
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov305814300001,5
    6.FC Marila Příbram307134510001,3
    7.FC Slovan Liberec30997410001,3
    8.1. FC Synot308119101001,2
    9.FK Drnovice301097400001,2
    10.FK Chmel Blšany301365510001,2
    11.CU Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    12.SK České Budějovice301295310001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň308164200001,0
    14.FC Baník Ostrava3012106200000,9
    15.FK Jablonec 973010146000000,9
    16.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3012142200000,8