<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha301106643002,4
    2.SK Sigma Olomouc306107520001,6
    3.SK Slavia Praha306109311001,5
    4.FK Viktoria Žižkov305814300001,5
    5.FK Teplice307116321001,5
    6.FC Marila Příbram307134510001,3
    7.FC Slovan Liberec30997410001,3
    8.1. FC Synot308119101001,2
    9.FK Chmel Blšany301365510001,2
    10.FK Drnovice301097400001,2
    11.CU Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    12.SK České Budějovice301295310001,1
    13.FC Viktoria Plzeň308164200001,0
    14.FC Baník Ostrava3012106200000,9
    15.FK Jablonec 973010146000000,9
    16.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3012142200000,8