<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha305116331101,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec30578820001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha301156521001,5
    4.FC Baník Ostrava308115321001,4
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov3061010400001,4
    6.FC Bohemians Praha3071011101001,3
    7.FK Teplice301186320001,2
    8.FK Jablonec 97301376202001,2
    9.FK Chmel Blšany308144310001,2
    10.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010712100001,1
    11.1. FC Synot309136200001,0
    12.FK Drnovice3010125300001,0
    13.SK Sigma Olomouc3012121500001,0
    14.SK Hradec Králové301387200000,9
    15.FC Marila Příbram3011126100000,9
    16.SFC Opava3014105100000,8