<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1823:1133
    3FC Slovan Liberec1825:1833
    4SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    5AC Sparta Praha1824:1332
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno1813:2418
    12MFK Karviná1717:2517
    13FK Mladá Boleslav1819:3117
    141.FC Slovácko1816:2516
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha305116331101,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec30578820001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha301156521001,5
    4.FC Baník Ostrava308115321001,4
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov3061010400001,4
    6.FC Bohemians Praha3071011101001,3
    7.FK Teplice301186320001,2
    8.FK Chmel Blšany308144310001,2
    9.FK Jablonec 97301376202001,2
    10.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010712100001,1
    11.FK Drnovice3010125300001,0
    12.1. FC Synot309136200001,0
    13.SK Sigma Olomouc3012121500001,0
    14.SK Hradec Králové301387200000,9
    15.FC Marila Příbram3011126100000,9
    16.SFC Opava3014105100000,8