<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Dukla Praha00:00
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4SFC Opava00:00
    51.FK Příbram00:00
    6SK Slavia Praha00:00
    7MFK Karviná00:00
    8FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    9FK Teplice00:00
    10FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    11FK Jablonec00:00
    12SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    13FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    14FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    15Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    161.FC Slovácko00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Slovan Liberec30578820001,8
    2.AC Sparta Praha305116331101,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha301156521001,5
    4.FC Baník Ostrava308115321001,4
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov3061010400001,4
    6.FC Bohemians Praha3071011101001,3
    7.FK Teplice301186320001,2
    8.FK Chmel Blšany308144310001,2
    9.FK Jablonec 97301376202001,2
    10.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010712100001,1
    11.FK Drnovice3010125300001,0
    12.1. FC Synot309136200001,0
    13.SK Sigma Olomouc3012121500001,0
    14.SK Hradec Králové301387200000,9
    15.FC Marila Příbram3011126100000,9
    16.SFC Opava3014105100000,8