<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4FK Jablonec814:713
    5FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    6AC Sparta Praha76:611
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice710:99
    11FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha305116331101,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec30578820001,8
    3.SK Slavia Praha301156521001,5
    4.FC Baník Ostrava308115321001,4
    5.FK Viktoria Žižkov3061010400001,4
    6.FC Bohemians Praha3071011101001,3
    7.FK Teplice301186320001,2
    8.FK Chmel Blšany308144310001,2
    9.FK Jablonec 97301376202001,2
    10.FC Stavo Artikel Brno3010712100001,1
    11.1. FC Synot309136200001,0
    12.FK Drnovice3010125300001,0
    13.SK Sigma Olomouc3012121500001,0
    14.SK Hradec Králové301387200000,9
    15.FC Marila Příbram3011126100000,9
    16.SFC Opava3014105100000,8