<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320457+3841
    2.AC Sparta Praha151131273+2436
    3.FC Baník Ostrava1511222911+1835
    4.FC Slovan Liberec151122279+1835
    5.FC Marila Příbram159512611+1532
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov159512312+1132
    7.1. FC Synot159422913+1631
    8.FK Teplice159242112+929
    9.FC Tescoma Zlín158521912+729
    10.FK Jablonec 97157712315+828
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc157441712+525
    12.1. FC Brno15663209+1124
    13.SK České Budějovice156542522+323
    14.FK Chmel Blšany155371719-218
    15.SK Hradec Králové153841720-317
    16.FC Bohemians Praha153661822-415