<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320457+3841
    2.AC Sparta Praha151131273+2436
    3.FC Baník Ostrava1511222911+1835
    4.FC Slovan Liberec151122279+1835
    5.FC Marila Příbram159512611+1532
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov159512312+1132
    7.1. FC Synot159422913+1631
    8.FK Teplice159242112+929
    9.FC Tescoma Zlín158521912+729
    10.FK Jablonec 97157712315+828
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc157441712+525
    12.1. FC Brno15663209+1124
    13.SK České Budějovice156542522+323
    14.FK Chmel Blšany155371719-218
    15.SK Hradec Králové153841720-317
    16.FC Bohemians Praha153661822-415