<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320457+3841
    2.AC Sparta Praha151131273+2436
    3.FC Baník Ostrava1511222911+1835
    4.FC Slovan Liberec151122279+1835
    5.FC Marila Příbram159512611+1532
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov159512312+1132
    7.1. FC Synot159422913+1631
    8.FK Teplice159242112+929
    9.FC Tescoma Zlín158521912+729
    10.FK Jablonec 97157712315+828
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc157441712+525
    12.1. FC Brno15663209+1124
    13.SK České Budějovice156542522+323
    14.FK Chmel Blšany155371719-218
    15.SK Hradec Králové153841720-317
    16.FC Bohemians Praha153661822-415