<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.SK Slavia Praha151320457+3841
    2.AC Sparta Praha151131273+2436
    3.FC Baník Ostrava1511222911+1835
    4.FC Slovan Liberec151122279+1835
    5.FC Marila Příbram159512611+1532
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov159512312+1132
    7.1. FC Synot159422913+1631
    8.FK Teplice159242112+929
    9.FC Tescoma Zlín158521912+729
    10.FK Jablonec 97157712315+828
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc157441712+525
    12.1. FC Brno15663209+1124
    13.SK České Budějovice156542522+323
    14.FK Chmel Blšany155371719-218
    15.SK Hradec Králové153841720-317
    16.FC Bohemians Praha153661822-415