<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FC Slovan Liberec810:814
    6FK Jablonec814:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    111.FC Slovácko87:77
    12MFK Karviná89:137
    13FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30594631112,2
    2.AC Sparta Praha305712501001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec307108401001,4
    4.FC Baník Ostrava307127211001,4
    5.1. FC Synot309114501001,3
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov307128210001,3
    7.SK České Budějovice301186410001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309152121001,2
    9.FC Marila Příbram301287111001,1
    10.FC Tescoma Zlín305177100001,1
    11.FC Bohemians Praha309125400001,1
    12.FK Teplice309126300001,1
    13.FK Jablonec 97301395210001,0
    14.SK Sigma Olomouc3011133210001,0
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3011134110000,9
    16.SK Hradec Králové3013124100000,8