<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30594631112,2
    2.AC Sparta Praha305712501001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec307108401001,4
    4.FC Baník Ostrava307127211001,4
    5.1. FC Synot309114501001,3
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov307128210001,3
    7.SK České Budějovice301186410001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309152121001,2
    9.FC Tescoma Zlín305177100001,1
    10.FC Bohemians Praha309125400001,1
    11.FC Marila Příbram301287111001,1
    12.FK Teplice309126300001,1
    13.FK Jablonec 97301395210001,0
    14.SK Sigma Olomouc3011133210001,0
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3011134110000,9
    16.SK Hradec Králové3013124100000,8