<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30594631112,2
    2.AC Sparta Praha305712501001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec307108401001,4
    4.FC Baník Ostrava307127211001,4
    5.1. FC Synot309114501001,3
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov307128210001,3
    7.SK České Budějovice301186410001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309152121001,2
    9.FC Bohemians Praha309125400001,1
    10.FC Marila Příbram301287111001,1
    11.FC Tescoma Zlín305177100001,1
    12.FK Teplice309126300001,1
    13.FK Jablonec 97301395210001,0
    14.SK Sigma Olomouc3011133210001,0
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3011134110000,9
    16.SK Hradec Králové3013124100000,8