<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    2Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    31.FC Slovácko00:00
    4FK Dukla Praha00:00
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    6AC Sparta Praha00:00
    7SFC Opava00:00
    81.FK Příbram00:00
    9SK Slavia Praha00:00
    10MFK Karviná00:00
    11FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    12FK Teplice00:00
    13FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    14FK Jablonec00:00
    15SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    16FK Mladá Boleslav00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30594631112,2
    2.AC Sparta Praha305712501001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec307108401001,4
    4.FC Baník Ostrava307127211001,4
    5.1. FC Synot309114501001,3
    6.FK Viktoria Žižkov307128210001,3
    7.SK České Budějovice301186410001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309152121001,2
    9.FC Bohemians Praha309125400001,1
    10.FC Marila Příbram301287111001,1
    11.FC Tescoma Zlín305177100001,1
    12.FK Teplice309126300001,1
    13.FK Jablonec 97301395210001,0
    14.SK Sigma Olomouc3011133210001,0
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3011134110000,9
    16.SK Hradec Králové3013124100000,8