<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304911321001,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec304155420001,5
    3.SK Sigma Olomouc3010512210001,3
    4.SK Slavia Praha307136301001,3
    5.FK Teplice301187301001,2
    6.FK Jablonec 97307164300001,1
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010108110001,1
    8.FK Drnovice309129000001,0
    9.FC Marila Příbram3011107200001,0
    10.1. FC Brno3010134300001,0
    11.1.FC Slovácko3010126200001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3011124300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301468200000,9
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav3012133110000,9
    15.SFC Opava3012134010000,8
    16.FK Chmel Blšany301487100000,8