<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304911321001,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec304155420001,5
    3.SK Sigma Olomouc3010512210001,3
    4.SK Slavia Praha307136301001,3
    5.FK Teplice301187301001,2
    6.FK Jablonec 97307164300001,1
    7.FC Baník Ostrava3010108110001,1
    8.1.FC Slovácko3010126200001,0
    9.FK Drnovice309129000001,0
    10.FC Marila Příbram3011107200001,0
    11.1. FC Brno3010134300001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3011124300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301468200000,9
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav3012133110000,9
    15.SFC Opava3012134010000,8
    16.FK Chmel Blšany301487100000,8