<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304911321001,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec304155420001,5
    3.SK Slavia Praha307136301001,3
    4.SK Sigma Olomouc3010512210001,3
    5.FK Teplice301187301001,2
    6.FC Baník Ostrava3010108110001,1
    7.FK Jablonec 97307164300001,1
    8.FK Drnovice309129000001,0
    9.FC Marila Příbram3011107200001,0
    10.1. FC Brno3010134300001,0
    11.1.FC Slovácko3010126200001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3011124300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301468200000,9
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav3012133110000,9
    15.SFC Opava3012134010000,8
    16.FK Chmel Blšany301487100000,8