<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    2FK Teplice00:00
    3FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    6FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    7FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    8Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    91.FC Slovácko00:00
    10FK Dukla Praha00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12AC Sparta Praha00:00
    13SFC Opava00:00
    141.FK Příbram00:00
    15SK Slavia Praha00:00
    16MFK Karviná00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha304911321001,8
    2.FC Slovan Liberec304155420001,5
    3.SK Slavia Praha307136301001,3
    4.SK Sigma Olomouc3010512210001,3
    5.FK Teplice301187301001,2
    6.FC Baník Ostrava3010108110001,1
    7.FK Jablonec 97307164300001,1
    8.FK Drnovice309129000001,0
    9.FC Marila Příbram3011107200001,0
    10.1. FC Brno3010134300001,0
    11.1.FC Slovácko3010126200001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3011124300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301468200000,9
    14.FK Mladá Boleslav3012133110000,9
    15.SFC Opava3012134010000,8
    16.FK Chmel Blšany301487100000,8