<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30496920001,9
    2.FK Mladá Boleslav306711330001,7
    3.AC Sparta Praha306128211001,4
    4.FC Slovan Liberec306912210001,4
    5.FK Teplice309107220001,3
    6.FC Marila Příbram308118300001,2
    7.FK Jablonec 97309108300001,2
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301296020101,2
    9.1. FC Brno305193210001,2
    10.FK SIAD Most3011112510001,1
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010107210001,1
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115300001,0
    13.1.FC Slovácko309138000001,0
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3013104300000,9
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3014114100000,7
    16.FC Vysočina Jihlava301775100000,7