<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30496920001,9
    2.FK Mladá Boleslav306711330001,7
    3.AC Sparta Praha306128211001,4
    4.FC Slovan Liberec306912210001,4
    5.FK Teplice309107220001,3
    6.FC Marila Příbram308118300001,2
    7.FK Jablonec 97309108300001,2
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301296020101,2
    9.1. FC Brno305193210001,2
    10.FK SIAD Most3011112510001,1
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010107210001,1
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115300001,0
    13.1.FC Slovácko309138000001,0
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3013104300000,9
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3014114100000,7
    16.FC Vysočina Jihlava301775100000,7