<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30496920001,9
    2.FK Mladá Boleslav306711330001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec306912210001,4
    4.AC Sparta Praha306128211001,4
    5.FK Teplice309107220001,3
    6.FC Marila Příbram308118300001,2
    7.1. FC Brno305193210001,2
    8.FK Jablonec 97309108300001,2
    9.FC Baník Ostrava301296020101,2
    10.SK Sigma Olomouc3010107210001,1
    11.FK SIAD Most3011112510001,1
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115300001,0
    13.1.FC Slovácko309138000001,0
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3013104300000,9
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3014114100000,7
    16.FC Vysočina Jihlava301775100000,7