<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FK Jablonec00:00
    2SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    3FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    4FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    5Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    61.FC Slovácko00:00
    7FK Dukla Praha00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9AC Sparta Praha00:00
    10SFC Opava00:00
    111.FK Příbram00:00
    12SK Slavia Praha00:00
    13MFK Karviná00:00
    14FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    15FK Teplice00:00
    16FC Slovan Liberec00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30496920001,9
    2.FK Mladá Boleslav306711330001,7
    3.FC Slovan Liberec306912210001,4
    4.AC Sparta Praha306128211001,4
    5.FK Teplice309107220001,3
    6.FC Marila Příbram308118300001,2
    7.FK Jablonec 97309108300001,2
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301296020101,2
    9.1. FC Brno305193210001,2
    10.FK SIAD Most3011112510001,1
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010107210001,1
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň3011115300001,0
    13.1.FC Slovácko309138000001,0
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3013104300000,9
    15.FK Chmel Blšany3014114100000,7
    16.FC Vysočina Jihlava301775100000,7