<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1523:1627
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051515:1322
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1511:2214
    13MFK Karviná1414:2311
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1514:3010
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FK Mladá Boleslav306614220001,6
    2.FK Teplice3051110310001,5
    3.SK Slavia Praha3010410420001,5
    4.FC Slovan Liberec30898221001,5
    5.AC Sparta Praha30889311001,5
    6.FC Baník Ostrava306145302001,4
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň3071210100001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309127101001,1
    9.FK Jablonec 973011106300001,0
    10.FK SIAD Most3010126110001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010135200001,0
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301298100000,9
    13.SK Kladno301764300000,8
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3015104100000,7
    15.1.FC Slovácko3015105000000,7
    16.FK Marila Příbram3015150000000,5