<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4AC Sparta Praha89:614
    5FK Jablonec814:713
    6FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice810:129
    11MFK Karviná89:137
    12FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    13FC Vysočina Jihlava87:177
    141.FC Slovácko76:66
    15FC Baník Ostrava811:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno86:154

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FK Mladá Boleslav306614220001,6
    2.FC Slovan Liberec30898221001,5
    3.AC Sparta Praha30889311001,5
    4.FK Teplice3051110310001,5
    5.SK Slavia Praha3010410420001,5
    6.FC Baník Ostrava306145302001,4
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň3071210100001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309127101001,1
    9.FK Jablonec 973011106300001,0
    10.FK SIAD Most3010126110001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010135200001,0
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301298100000,9
    13.SK Kladno301764300000,8
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3015104100000,7
    15.1.FC Slovácko3015105000000,7
    16.FK Marila Příbram3015150000000,5