<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FK Mladá Boleslav306614220001,6
    2.SK Slavia Praha3010410420001,5
    3.FC Slovan Liberec30898221001,5
    4.AC Sparta Praha30889311001,5
    5.FK Teplice3051110310001,5
    6.FC Baník Ostrava306145302001,4
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň3071210100001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309127101001,1
    9.FK Jablonec 973011106300001,0
    10.FK SIAD Most3010126110001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010135200001,0
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301298100000,9
    13.SK Kladno301764300000,8
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3015104100000,7
    15.1.FC Slovácko3015105000000,7
    16.FK Marila Příbram3015150000000,5