<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FK Mladá Boleslav306614220001,6
    2.FC Slovan Liberec30898221001,5
    3.AC Sparta Praha30889311001,5
    4.FK Teplice3051110310001,5
    5.SK Slavia Praha3010410420001,5
    6.FC Baník Ostrava306145302001,4
    7.FC Viktoria Plzeň3071210100001,2
    8.1. FC Brno309127101001,1
    9.FK SIAD Most3010126110001,0
    10.FK Jablonec 973011106300001,0
    11.SK Sigma Olomouc3010135200001,0
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice301298100000,9
    13.SK Kladno301764300000,8
    14.FC Tescoma Zlín3015104100000,7
    15.1.FC Slovácko3015105000000,7
    16.FK Marila Příbram3015150000000,5