<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    2SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    3FK Jablonec3049:2756
    4SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    5AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    6FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    7Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    8FK Teplice3032:4034
    9FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    10FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    11FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    121.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    13FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    14MFK Karviná3032:4030
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FK Teplice1511222611+1535
    2.FC Baník Ostrava1510413312+2134
    3.AC Sparta Praha1511042712+1533
    4.SK Slavia Praha15951249+1532
    5.1. FC Brno159422213+931
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice15762189+927
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov158342015+527
    8.SK Sigma Olomouc157621510+527
    9.FC Slovan Liberec156722315+825
    10.FC Viktoria Plzeň157442214+825
    11.FK Jablonec 97157351411+324
    12.FC Bohemians 1905154741516-119
    13.FK Mladá Boleslav155461820-219
    14.SK Kladno155372120+118
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín154561211+117
    16.FK SIAD Most154472028-816