<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FK Teplice1511222611+1535
    2.FC Baník Ostrava1510413312+2134
    3.AC Sparta Praha1511042712+1533
    4.SK Slavia Praha15951249+1532
    5.1. FC Brno159422213+931
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice15762189+927
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov158342015+527
    8.SK Sigma Olomouc157621510+527
    9.FC Slovan Liberec156722315+825
    10.FC Viktoria Plzeň157442214+825
    11.FK Jablonec 97157351411+324
    12.FC Bohemians 1905154741516-119
    13.FK Mladá Boleslav155461820-219
    14.SK Kladno155372120+118
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín154561211+117
    16.FK SIAD Most154472028-816