<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FK Teplice1511222611+1535
    2.FC Baník Ostrava1510413312+2134
    3.AC Sparta Praha1511042712+1533
    4.SK Slavia Praha15951249+1532
    5.1. FC Brno159422213+931
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice15762189+927
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov158342015+527
    8.SK Sigma Olomouc157621510+527
    9.FC Slovan Liberec156722315+825
    10.FC Viktoria Plzeň157442214+825
    11.FK Jablonec 97157351411+324
    12.FC Bohemians 1905154741516-119
    13.FK Mladá Boleslav155461820-219
    14.SK Kladno155372120+118
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín154561211+117
    16.FK SIAD Most154472028-816