<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FK Teplice1511222611+1535
    2.FC Baník Ostrava1510413312+2134
    3.AC Sparta Praha1511042712+1533
    4.SK Slavia Praha15951249+1532
    5.1. FC Brno159422213+931
    6.SK Dynamo České Budějovice15762189+927
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov158342015+527
    8.SK Sigma Olomouc157621510+527
    9.FC Slovan Liberec156722315+825
    10.FC Viktoria Plzeň157442214+825
    11.FK Jablonec 97157351411+324
    12.FC Bohemians 1905154741516-119
    13.FK Mladá Boleslav155461820-219
    14.SK Kladno155372120+118
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín154561211+117
    16.FK SIAD Most154472028-816