<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1823:1133
    3FC Slovan Liberec1825:1833
    4SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    5AC Sparta Praha1824:1332
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno1813:2418
    12MFK Karviná1717:2517
    13FK Mladá Boleslav1819:3117
    141.FC Slovácko1816:2516
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7384651531201374572+8021530
    2.SK Slavia Praha7373692011671171708+4631292
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7383272072041004785+2191171
    4.FK Jablonec708271204233937829+1081017
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň617279152186895697+198977
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc678263188227861772+89954
    7.FK Teplice647246191210831737+94929
    8.FC Baník Ostrava707240209258914908+6915
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno708241183284833929-96896
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav408172107129605507+98623
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko468146128194518597-79554
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905467126132209449649-200502
    16.FC Fastav Zlín377107110160358497-139421
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha228686991282324-42272
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava197515690207299-92209
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná47149245674-1851
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311