<
30.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    11.FK Příbram00:00
    2SFC Opava00:00
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3055:2366
    4SK Slavia Praha3050:1959
    5FK Jablonec3049:2756
    6SK Sigma Olomouc3041:2255
    7AC Sparta Praha3043:2553
    8FC Slovan Liberec3037:3546
    9Bohemians Praha 19053030:2938
    10FK Teplice3032:4034
    11FK Mladá Boleslav3031:4334
    12FC Fastav Zlín3031:4833
    13FK Dukla Praha3032:5532
    141.FC Slovácko3023:3231
    15FC Baník Ostrava3036:4331
    16MFK Karviná3032:4030
    17FC Vysočina Jihlava3030:4830
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno3020:4324

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha307104431101,8
    2.FC Baník Ostrava308411421001,7
    3.SK Slavia Praha305138300011,5
    4.1. FC Brno308711220001,4
    5.FK Teplice30989220001,3
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307136400001,2
    7.FC Slovan Liberec3010107120001,2
    8.FK Viktoria Žižkov307138200001,2
    9.FC Viktoria Plzeň301297100101,1
    10.FK SIAD Most3011810100001,0
    11.SK Kladno3011124201001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3012123210000,9
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011126100000,9
    14.FK Jablonec 973011153100000,8
    15.FC Bohemians 19053014113110000,8
    16.SK Sigma Olomouc3012162000000,7