<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha307104431101,8
    2.FC Baník Ostrava308411421001,7
    3.SK Slavia Praha305138300011,5
    4.1. FC Brno308711220001,4
    5.FK Teplice30989220001,3
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307136400001,2
    7.FK Viktoria Žižkov307138200001,2
    8.FC Slovan Liberec3010107120001,2
    9.FC Viktoria Plzeň301297100101,1
    10.FK SIAD Most3011810100001,0
    11.SK Kladno3011124201001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3012123210000,9
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011126100000,9
    14.FK Jablonec 973011153100000,8
    15.FC Bohemians 19053014113110000,8
    16.SK Sigma Olomouc3012162000000,7