<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha307104431101,8
    2.FC Baník Ostrava308411421001,7
    3.SK Slavia Praha305138300011,5
    4.1. FC Brno308711220001,4
    5.FK Teplice30989220001,3
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307136400001,2
    7.FC Slovan Liberec3010107120001,2
    8.FK Viktoria Žižkov307138200001,2
    9.FC Viktoria Plzeň301297100101,1
    10.FK SIAD Most3011810100001,0
    11.SK Kladno3011124201001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3012123210000,9
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011126100000,9
    14.FK Jablonec 973011153100000,8
    15.FC Bohemians 19053014113110000,8
    16.SK Sigma Olomouc3012162000000,7