<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1634:546
    2SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    3SK Sigma Olomouc1623:1032
    4FC Slovan Liberec1624:1630
    5AC Sparta Praha1621:1228
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.AC Sparta Praha307104431101,8
    2.FC Baník Ostrava308411421001,7
    3.SK Slavia Praha305138300011,5
    4.1. FC Brno308711220001,4
    5.FK Teplice30989220001,3
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307136400001,2
    7.FC Slovan Liberec3010107120001,2
    8.FK Viktoria Žižkov307138200001,2
    9.FC Viktoria Plzeň301297100101,1
    10.FK SIAD Most3011810100001,0
    11.SK Kladno3011124201001,0
    12.FC Tescoma Zlín3012123210000,9
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011126100000,9
    14.FK Jablonec 973011153100000,8
    15.FC Bohemians 19053014113110000,8
    16.SK Sigma Olomouc3012162000000,7