<
17.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1634:546
    2SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    3SK Sigma Olomouc1623:1032
    4FC Slovan Liberec1624:1630
    5AC Sparta Praha1621:1228
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30587712001,9
    2.AC Sparta Praha306116421001,6
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň307116321001,5
    4.FK Baumit Jablonec307118210101,4
    5.FC Slovan Liberec30979410001,4
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307118400001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc305149110001,3
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301195302001,3
    9.FK Teplice3011105310001,1
    10.FK Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    11.1. FC Brno3010134120001,1
    12.FK Marila Příbram301458300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3012104400001,0
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov301486110000,9
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín301486200000,9
    16.SK Kladno3014123100000,7