<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha00:00
    2MFK Karviná00:00
    3FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    4FK Teplice00:00
    5FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    6FK Jablonec00:00
    7SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    8FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    9FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    10Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    111.FC Slovácko00:00
    12FK Dukla Praha00:00
    13FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15SFC Opava00:00
    161.FK Příbram00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30587712001,9
    2.AC Sparta Praha306116421001,6
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň307116321001,5
    4.FK Baumit Jablonec307118210101,4
    5.FC Slovan Liberec30979410001,4
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc305149110001,3
    7.FK Mladá Boleslav307118400001,3
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301195302001,3
    9.FK Teplice3011105310001,1
    10.FK Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    11.1. FC Brno3010134120001,1
    12.FK Marila Příbram301458300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3012104400001,0
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov301486110000,9
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín301486200000,9
    16.SK Kladno3014123100000,7