<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30587712001,9
    2.AC Sparta Praha306116421001,6
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň307116321001,5
    4.FK Baumit Jablonec307118210101,4
    5.FC Slovan Liberec30979410001,4
    6.FK Mladá Boleslav307118400001,3
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc305149110001,3
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301195302001,3
    9.FK Teplice3011105310001,1
    10.FK Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    11.1. FC Brno3010134120001,1
    12.FK Marila Příbram301458300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3012104400001,0
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov301486110000,9
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín301486200000,9
    16.SK Kladno3014123100000,7