<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.SK Slavia Praha30587712001,9
    2.AC Sparta Praha306116421001,6
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň307116321001,5
    4.FK Baumit Jablonec307118210101,4
    5.FC Slovan Liberec30979410001,4
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc305149110001,3
    7.FK Mladá Boleslav307118400001,3
    8.FC Baník Ostrava301195302001,3
    9.FK Teplice3011105310001,1
    10.FK Bohemians Praha3012104130001,1
    11.1. FC Brno3010134120001,1
    12.FK Marila Příbram301458300001,0
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3012104400001,0
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov301486110000,9
    15.FC Tescoma Zlín301486200000,9
    16.SK Kladno3014123100000,7