<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha00:00
    2MFK Karviná00:00
    3FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    4FK Teplice00:00
    5FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    6FK Jablonec00:00
    7SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    8FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    9FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    10Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    111.FC Slovácko00:00
    12FK Dukla Praha00:00
    13FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15SFC Opava00:00
    161.FK Příbram00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha1512213310+2338
    2.FC Slovan Liberec1510412612+1434
    3.FK Dukla Praha159513113+1832
    4.SK Slavia Praha159423011+1931
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň159332712+1530
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc158342414+1027
    7.FK Baumit Jablonec157532518+726
    8.FC Vysočina Jihlava156811811+726
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav158251917+226
    10.FC Zbrojovka Brno157262525023
    11.FK Teplice156542020023
    12.1.FK Příbram155731817+122
    13.1.FC Slovácko156361816+221
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice156361416-221
    15.FC Baník Ostrava155552018+220
    16.FC Hradec Králové153661824-615