<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    7FK Jablonec1723:2124
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1719:3020
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha1512213310+2338
    2.FC Slovan Liberec1510412612+1434
    3.FK Dukla Praha159513113+1832
    4.SK Slavia Praha159423011+1931
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň159332712+1530
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc158342414+1027
    7.FK Baumit Jablonec157532518+726
    8.FC Vysočina Jihlava156811811+726
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav158251917+226
    10.FC Zbrojovka Brno157262525023
    11.FK Teplice156542020023
    12.1.FK Příbram155731817+122
    13.1.FC Slovácko156361816+221
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice156361416-221
    15.FC Baník Ostrava155552018+220
    16.FC Hradec Králové153661824-615