<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha1512213310+2338
    2.FC Slovan Liberec1510412612+1434
    3.FK Dukla Praha159513113+1832
    4.SK Slavia Praha159423011+1931
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň159332712+1530
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc158342414+1027
    7.FK Baumit Jablonec157532518+726
    8.FC Vysočina Jihlava156811811+726
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav158251917+226
    10.FC Zbrojovka Brno157262525023
    11.FK Teplice156542020023
    12.1.FK Příbram155731817+122
    13.1.FC Slovácko156361816+221
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice156361416-221
    15.FC Baník Ostrava155552018+220
    16.FC Hradec Králové153661824-615