<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Dukla Praha1518:2719
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1519:2617
    11FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha1512213310+2338
    2.FC Slovan Liberec1510412612+1434
    3.FK Dukla Praha159513113+1832
    4.SK Slavia Praha159423011+1931
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň159332712+1530
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc158342414+1027
    7.FK Baumit Jablonec157532518+726
    8.FC Vysočina Jihlava156811811+726
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav158251917+226
    10.FC Zbrojovka Brno157262525023
    11.FK Teplice156542020023
    12.1.FK Příbram155731817+122
    13.1.FC Slovácko156361816+221
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice156361416-221
    15.FC Baník Ostrava155552018+220
    16.FC Hradec Králové153661824-615