<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1SK Slavia Praha00:00
    2MFK Karviná00:00
    3FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    4FK Teplice00:00
    5FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    6FK Jablonec00:00
    7SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    8FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    9FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    10Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    111.FC Slovácko00:00
    12FK Dukla Praha00:00
    13FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    14AC Sparta Praha00:00
    15SFC Opava00:00
    161.FK Příbram00:00
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    2.FC Baník Ostrava720245214261928917+11935
    3.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    4.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    5.FK Jablonec720280206234962835+1271046
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc690269192229879783+96976
    7.FK Teplice660248196216842758+84940
    8.Bohemians Praha 1905480129136215463664-201515
    9.FC Slovan Liberec7503302112091016802+2141184
    10.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    11.1.FC Slovácko480149134197525604-79569
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň630284156190916715+201996
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    14.SK Slavia Praha7503772041691194719+4751319
    15.FC Fastav Zlín390110113167370521-151433
    16.FK Mladá Boleslav420176112132617519+98640
    17.AC Sparta Praha7504701591211393584+8091551
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.FK Dukla Praha240726999295348-53284
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    25.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    28.MFK Karviná601616287189-1864
    29.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    30.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    31.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    32.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    33.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    34.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727