<
16.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1634:546
    2SK Slavia Praha1627:732
    3SK Sigma Olomouc1623:1032
    4FC Slovan Liberec1624:1630
    5AC Sparta Praha1621:1228
    6FK Teplice1620:1723
    7Bohemians Praha 19051615:1422
    8FK Jablonec1621:2021
    9FC Fastav Zlín1618:2320
    10FK Dukla Praha1618:2919
    11FK Mladá Boleslav1619:2917
    12FC Zbrojovka Brno1612:2315
    13MFK Karviná1616:2514
    141.FC Slovácko1613:2312
    15FC Baník Ostrava1621:3211
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava1615:3210
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Zbrojovka Brno706240183283832928-96893
    2.FC Baník Ostrava706240209257913906+7915
    3.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    4.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    5.FK Jablonec706269204233934828+1061011
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc676263187226861771+90953
    7.FK Teplice646246191209830735+95929
    8.Bohemians Praha 1905466125132209448649-201499
    9.FC Slovan Liberec7363262072031003783+2201168
    10.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    11.1.FC Slovácko466145127194515595-80550
    12.FC Viktoria Plzeň616279151186892697+195976
    13.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    14.SK Slavia Praha7363692011661171707+4641292
    15.FC Fastav Zlín376107109160357496-139420
    16.FK Mladá Boleslav406172107127605505+100623
    17.AC Sparta Praha7364641521201371571+8001526
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.FC Vysočina Jihlava196505690206299-93206
    22.FK Dukla Praha226686890281322-41271
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    25.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    28.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    29.MFK Karviná46139245574-1948
    30.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    31.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    32.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    33.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    34.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727