<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1823:1133
    3FC Slovan Liberec1825:1833
    4SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    5AC Sparta Praha1824:1332
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11FC Zbrojovka Brno1813:2418
    12MFK Karviná1717:2517
    13FK Mladá Boleslav1819:3117
    141.FC Slovácko1816:2516
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň151401418+3342
    2.AC Sparta Praha151212349+2537
    3.FK Baumit Jablonec151131346+2836
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav159333115+1630
    5.1.FK Příbram159332416+830
    6.FK Teplice157532813+1526
    7.FK Dukla Praha157532313+1026
    8.FC Slovan Liberec155732314+922
    9.SK Slavia Praha156452623+322
    10.FC Baník Ostrava155731616022
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno156362017+321
    12.FC Vysočina Jihlava156271612+420
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905155551917+220
    14.1.FC Slovácko155372721+618
    15.SK Dynamo České Budějovice154471729-1216
    16.FC Hradec Králové154381423-915