<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň716:221
    2SK Slavia Praha710:115
    3SK Sigma Olomouc713:714
    4FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    5AC Sparta Praha76:611
    6FK Jablonec713:710
    7Bohemians Praha 190574:410
    8FK Dukla Praha710:1210
    9FK Teplice710:99
    10FC Fastav Zlín76:79
    11FK Mladá Boleslav76:117
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň151401418+3342
    2.AC Sparta Praha151212349+2537
    3.FK Baumit Jablonec151131346+2836
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav159333115+1630
    5.1.FK Příbram159332416+830
    6.FK Teplice157532813+1526
    7.FK Dukla Praha157532313+1026
    8.FC Slovan Liberec155732314+922
    9.SK Slavia Praha156452623+322
    10.FC Baník Ostrava155731616022
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno156362017+321
    12.FC Vysočina Jihlava156271612+420
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905155551917+220
    14.1.FC Slovácko155372721+618
    15.SK Dynamo České Budějovice154471729-1216
    16.FC Hradec Králové154381423-915