<
18.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1734:547
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1723:1033
    3SK Slavia Praha1727:832
    4AC Sparta Praha1723:1231
    5FC Slovan Liberec1724:1830
    6FK Jablonec1824:2127
    7Bohemians Praha 19051716:1425
    8FK Teplice1721:1923
    9FC Fastav Zlín1719:2421
    10FK Dukla Praha1819:3120
    11MFK Karviná1717:2517
    12FK Mladá Boleslav1719:3017
    131.FC Slovácko1715:2415
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno1712:2415
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava1716:3213
    16FC Baník Ostrava1722:3411

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň302611541102,3
    2.FK Baumit Jablonec30499340101,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30676731001,9
    4.1.FC Slovácko30988221001,4
    5.FK Mladá Boleslav301086231001,4
    6.FK Teplice309107031001,4
    7.1.FK Příbram306136500001,3
    8.SK Slavia Praha306145410001,3
    9.FC Slovan Liberec301285211101,3
    10.Bohemians Praha 1905308143500001,2
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno3010114500001,1
    12.FK Dukla Praha301393221001,1
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava301367310001,1
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011116200001,0
    15.FC Hradec Králové301478100000,9
    16.FC Baník Ostrava3015103110000,8