<
1.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    2FK Teplice00:00
    3FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    4FK Jablonec00:00
    5SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    6FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    7FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    8Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    91.FC Slovácko00:00
    10FK Dukla Praha00:00
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    12AC Sparta Praha00:00
    13SFC Opava00:00
    141.FK Příbram00:00
    15SK Slavia Praha00:00
    16MFK Karviná00:00

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň302611541102,3
    2.FK Baumit Jablonec30499340101,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30676731001,9
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav301086231001,4
    5.1.FC Slovácko30988221001,4
    6.FK Teplice309107031001,4
    7.1.FK Příbram306136500001,3
    8.SK Slavia Praha306145410001,3
    9.FC Slovan Liberec301285211101,3
    10.Bohemians Praha 1905308143500001,2
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno3010114500001,1
    12.FK Dukla Praha301393221001,1
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava301367310001,1
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011116200001,0
    15.FC Hradec Králové301478100000,9
    16.FC Baník Ostrava3015103110000,8