<
8.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň818:224
    2SK Sigma Olomouc816:717
    3SK Slavia Praha811:216
    4FK Jablonec814:713
    5FC Slovan Liberec79:713
    6AC Sparta Praha76:611
    7FC Fastav Zlín87:810
    8Bohemians Praha 190584:510
    9FK Dukla Praha810:1510
    10FK Teplice710:99
    11FK Mladá Boleslav86:137
    121.FC Slovácko76:66
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:166
    14MFK Karviná77:124
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno75:134
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava75:164

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň302611541102,3
    2.FK Baumit Jablonec30499340101,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30676731001,9
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav301086231001,4
    5.1.FC Slovácko30988221001,4
    6.FK Teplice309107031001,4
    7.SK Slavia Praha306145410001,3
    8.1.FK Příbram306136500001,3
    9.FC Slovan Liberec301285211101,3
    10.Bohemians Praha 1905308143500001,2
    11.FK Dukla Praha301393221001,1
    12.FC Zbrojovka Brno3010114500001,1
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava301367310001,1
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011116200001,0
    15.FC Hradec Králové301478100000,9
    16.FC Baník Ostrava3015103110000,8