<
15.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1432:542
    2SK Sigma Olomouc1422:929
    3SK Slavia Praha1424:528
    4FC Slovan Liberec1423:1626
    5AC Sparta Praha1418:1125
    6Bohemians Praha 19051415:1321
    7FK Jablonec1420:1720
    8FK Teplice1418:1719
    9FK Mladá Boleslav1418:2217
    10FC Fastav Zlín1415:2116
    11FK Dukla Praha1414:2616
    12MFK Karviná1414:2311
    13FC Zbrojovka Brno149:2211
    14FC Vysočina Jihlava1414:2810
    151.FC Slovácko1410:209
    16FC Baník Ostrava1418:298

    Tabulka

    #KlubZ01234567Průměr
    1.FC Viktoria Plzeň302611541102,3
    2.FK Baumit Jablonec30499340101,9
    3.AC Sparta Praha30676731001,9
    4.FK Mladá Boleslav301086231001,4
    5.1.FC Slovácko30988221001,4
    6.FK Teplice309107031001,4
    7.1.FK Příbram306136500001,3
    8.SK Slavia Praha306145410001,3
    9.FC Slovan Liberec301285211101,3
    10.Bohemians Praha 1905308143500001,2
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno3010114500001,1
    12.FK Dukla Praha301393221001,1
    13.FC Vysočina Jihlava301367310001,1
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice3011116200001,0
    15.FC Hradec Králové301478100000,9
    16.FC Baník Ostrava3015103110000,8