<
11.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň1124:333
    2SK Slavia Praha1116:422
    3SK Sigma Olomouc1118:822
    4FC Slovan Liberec1116:1120
    5AC Sparta Praha1112:718
    6FK Jablonec1117:1117
    7Bohemians Praha 19051111:1016
    8FK Teplice1115:1516
    9FC Fastav Zlín1112:1614
    10FK Dukla Praha1111:1912
    11FK Mladá Boleslav1114:1911
    121.FC Slovácko119:109
    13MFK Karviná119:168
    14FC Baník Ostrava1115:238
    15FC Zbrojovka Brno118:217
    16FC Vysočina Jihlava1110:247
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7314611511191362566+7961516
    2.SK Slavia Praha7313662001651160704+4561282
    3.FC Slovan Liberec731323206202995778+2171158
    4.FK Jablonec701268203230930819+1111007
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň611275150186882695+187963
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc671260186225856769+87943
    7.FK Teplice641244190207825733+92922
    8.FC Baník Ostrava701239209253907897+10912
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno701238181282828926-98885
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav401170107124600495+105617
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko461144127190511582-71547
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905461124129208444645-201493
    16.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    17.FC Fastav Zlín371106106159351489-138414
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha221666788274312-38264
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava191495686201291-90203
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.MFK Karviná41119214865-1742
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311