<
4.kolo
>
    #KlubZSB
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň36:09
    2SK Slavia Praha43:08
    3AC Sparta Praha44:28
    4FC Slovan Liberec46:37
    5SK Sigma Olomouc34:36
    6Bohemians Praha 190543:26
    7FC Fastav Zlín43:36
    81.FC Slovácko46:45
    9FK Teplice47:65
    10FC Baník Ostrava48:95
    11MFK Karviná44:44
    12FK Dukla Praha32:73
    13FK Jablonec32:32
    14FC Zbrojovka Brno32:51
    15FC Vysočina Jihlava30:41
    16FK Mladá Boleslav42:71
    #KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
    1.AC Sparta Praha7244581501161354561+7931506
    2.SK Slavia Praha7243621981641147700+4471268
    3.FC Slovan Liberec724319205200985770+2151145
    4.FK Jablonec693264200229915811+104992
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň603267150186864692+172939
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc663256182225842764+78927
    7.FK Teplice634241188205817724+93911
    8.FC Baník Ostrava694239206249900883+17909
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno693236181276822910-88879
    10.1.FK Příbram570169148253607793-186655
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav394167106121588483+105607
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko454144123187508576-68543
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905454121128205436637-201483
    16.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    17.FC Fastav Zlín364104104156342476-134406
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    20.FK Dukla Praha213646485265300-35255
    21.SFC Opava2406364113260354-94247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava183475680191271-80197
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    27.MFK Karviná34108164353-1038
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.FC Kovkor Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311